English (Wheels and Tires (Motor Vehicles and Bicycles); Braking Systems (Motor Vehicles and Bicycles))
rubber reversion [correct]
OBS: (Tread --).
French (Roues et pneus (Véhicules automobiles et bicyclettes); Freins (Véhicules automobiles et bicyclettes))
plaque d’usure par hydroplanage [correct, nom féminin]