English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Medication)
hyoscyamine [correct]
OBS: Chemical formula: C17H23NO3
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Médicaments)
hyoscyamine [correct, nom féminin]
OBS: Formule chimique : C17H23NO3