English (Geochemistry)
peralkaline fluid [correct]
CONT: ... fenites [are] produced by reaction of country rock with peralkaline fluids released from the carbonatite complex ...
French (Géochimie)
fluide hyperalcalin [correct, nom masculin]
CONT: Ces roches, appelées fénites, résultent de la réaction entre la roche encaissante et des fluides hyperalcalins libérés du complexe carbonatitique [...]