English (Office Automation)
executable documentation [correct]
DEF: A hypermedia node that contains an executable program or contains a hyperlink to an executable program that is used to perform an action.
French (Bureautique)
documentation exécutable [correct, nom féminin]
DEF: Nœud hypermédia qui contient un programme exécutable ou un hyperlien vers un programme exécutable utilisé pour accomplir une action.