English (Office Automation)
author-defined link [correct]
DEF: A hyperlink defined during the development of a hypermedia application.
French (Bureautique)
lien défini par l’auteur [correct, nom masculin]
DEF: Hyperlien défini pendant le développement d’une application hypermédia.