English (Artificial Intelligence; Computer Graphics)
hypermedia structure [correct]
DEF: The arrangement of information into hypermedia nodes.
French (Intelligence artificielle; Infographie)
structure hypermédia [correct, nom féminin]
DEF: Organisation des informations en nœuds hypermédias.