English (Records Management (Management); Document Classification (Library Science))
joint Union List of Serials
French (Gestion des documents (Gestion); Classification des documents (Bibliothéconomie))
catalogue collectif de périodiques [nom masculin]
OBS: ICIST [Institut canadien de l'information scientifique et technique].