English (Training of Personnel; Labour and Employment; Management Control; Forms Design)
CSD form; CISTI Staff Development form
OBS: CISTI [Canada Institute for Scientific and technical Information]
French (Perfectionnement et formation du personnel; Travail et emploi; Contrôle de gestion; Imprimés et formules)
formulaire de perfectionnement du personnel de l'ICIST [nom masculin]
OBS: ICIST [Institut canadien de l'information scientifique et technique]