English (Informatics; Computer Graphics)
terminal display
OBS: Justification proposed by Intergraph : This command, which is located underneath the terminal display at the left end of the menu strip, displays a form that can be used to set the active drawing parameters.
French (Informatique; Infographie)
icône du terminal