English (Nonverbal Communication (Psychology))
iconicity
French (Communication non verbale (Psychologie))
iconicité [correct, nom féminin]
DEF: Caractère d’un signe iconique.
Spanish (Comunicación no verbal (Psicología))
iconicidad [nom féminin]