English (Packaging in Plastic; Medical and Surgical Equipment; Bioengineering; Scientific Research Equipment)
International Chemical formula number; ICS number
OBS: Term(s) taken from a Canadian laboratory-equipment company's catalogue.
French (Emballages en matières plastiques; Équipement médico-chirurgical; Technique biologique; Matériel et équipement (Recherche scientifique))
code ICS [nom masculin]
OBS: Terme(s) tiré(s) du catalogue d’une compagnie canadienne d’équipement de laboratoire.