English (IT Security; Internet and Telematics)
SecurID [correct]; Secur ID [correct]; Secure ID [à éviter]
OBS: Although found (in texts not written by Security Dynamics), the "Secure ID" spelling is incorrect and should not be used.
French (Sécurité des TI; Internet et télématique)
SecurID [correct]; Secur ID [correct]; Secure ID [à éviter]