English (Honorary Distinctions)
International Distinguished Entrepreneur Award [correct, Manitoba]; IDEA [correct, Manitoba]; Distinguished Entrepreneur Award [ancienne désignation, correct, Manitoba]
OBS: of the University of Manitoba.
French (Titres honorifiques et décorations)
International Distinguished Entrepreneur Award [correct, Manitoba]; IDEA [correct, Manitoba]; Distinguished Entrepreneur Award [ancienne désignation, correct, Manitoba]
OBS: Renseignement obtenu de l’Université.