English (Flight Instruments and Equipment (Aeroindustry))
flammable fluid system
OBS: ICAO, Annex 8, April 1962, p. 20
French (Instruments et équipement de bord (Constructions aéronautiques))
circuit de fluides inflammables
OBS: (aéronautique)(idem)