English (Aeronautics and Aerospace Industry)
through route
OBS: ICAO, manual on the planning and engineering of the aeronautical fixed telecommunications network, 1967, p.2
French (Aéronautique et aérospatiale)
voie d’acheminement directe
OBS: (aéronautique)(idem)