English (Aeronautics and Aerospace Industry)
take-off profile change
OBS: CB/05/01/73 ICAO, Annex 16, august 1971, p. 26
French (Aéronautique et aérospatiale)
différence de profil de décollage
OBS: (aéronautique)(idem)