English (Aeronautics and Aerospace Industry)
touchdown location
OBS: (aéronautique) ICAO, aerodrome manual, part 5, vol. II, p. 74 1969
French (Aéronautique et aérospatiale)
emplacement du point d’impact
OBS: (idem)