English (Trade Names; Medication)
HuTet™ [correct]
OBS: Trademark for a preparation of tetanus immune human globulin.
French (Appellations commerciales; Médicaments)
HuTet [correct, marque de commerce]
DEF: HuTetMC : Marque de commerce pour de l'immunoglobuline humaine tétanique.