English (Internet and Telematics)
Internet infrastructure [correct]
French (Internet et télématique)
infrastructure Internet [correct, nom féminin]
Spanish (Internet y telemática)
infraestructura de Internet [correct, nom féminin]; infraestructura Internet [correct, nom féminin, Mexique]