English (Internet and Telematics; Federal Administration)
common technology infrastructure [correct]
OBS: Drawn from Government On-Line Glossary.
French (Internet et télématique; Administration fédérale)
infrastructure technologique commune [correct, nom féminin]
OBS: Tiré du Lexique du Gouvernement en direct.