English (Federal Administration; Informatics)
refresh the technology infrastructure [correct]
OBS: Drawn from Government On-Line Glossary.
French (Administration fédérale; Informatique)
rajeunir l'infrastructure technologique [correct]
OBS: Tiré du Lexique du Gouvernement en direct.