English (Management Operations (General); Federal Administration)
Human Resources align-integrate-deliver [correct]; HR align-integrate-deliver [correct]; HRaid [correct]
OBS: HRaid (HR [Human Resources] align-integrate-deliver) is a collaborative initiative between Human Resources and Social Development Canada (HRSDC), Agriculture and Agri-Food Canada (AAFC), Department of National Defence (DND) and Canada Public Service Agency (CPSA). HRaid is focused on leveraging people and technology to increase Human Resource innovation and enable results-based collaboration for HR [Human Resources].
French (Opérations de la gestion (Généralités); Administration fédérale)
initiative d’amélioration des services de ressources humaines [nom féminin]; IASRH [nom féminin]