English (Federal Administration)
Energy Efficiency and Diversity Initiative; EED Initiative
French (Administration fédérale)
initiative d'Efficacité énergétique et de diversité [nom féminin]; initiative EED [nom féminin]
OBS: Provenance : Énergie, Mines et Ressources Canada.