English (Non-Artesian Water Wells; Water Collection (Water supply))
interference between wells [correct]; well interference
French (Puits autres qu'artésiens (Sources d'eau); Captage des eaux)
interférence entre puits [correct, nom féminin]
PHR: Essai d’interférence entre puits.