English (Typesetting and Imagesetting)
double-leaded [correct]
DEF: Said of text in which the lines are separated by two leads.
French (Composition (Imprimerie))
à interligne double [correct]
DEF: Se dit d’une composition dont les lignes sont séparées par deux interlignes.