English (Decisions (Practice and Procedural Law); Phraseology)
order when motion for interlocutory or interim injunction refused [nom]
French (Décisions (Droit judiciaire); Phraséologie)
ordonnance en cas de rejet d’une demande d’injonction interlocutoire [nom féminin]
OBS: Source(s) : Lexique Justice.