English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
little bell [correct]; littlebell [correct]; Aiea morning glory [correct]; three-lobed morning-glory [correct]; wild potato [correct]; wild slip [correct]; pink convolvulus [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Convolvulaceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
Ipomoea triloba [correct, latin]
OBS: Plante de la famille Convolvulaceae.
OBS: Ipomoea triloba : Il n’ y a pas de nom commun pour désigner cette espèce.