English (Mammals)
Irrawaddy dolphin [correct]
OBS: A mammal of the family Delphinidae.
French (Mammifères)
orcelle de l'Irrawaddy [correct, nom féminin]
OBS: Mammifère marin de la famille des Delphinidae.