English (Psycho-, Socio- and Ethnolinguistics)
Kyonggido [correct]
OBS: A dialect of Korean.
French (Psycho-, socio- et ethnolinguistique)
kyonggido [nom masculin]; kyongki [nom masculin]
OBS: Dialecte du coréen.