English (Psycho-, Socio- and Ethnolinguistics)
North Kyongsangdo [correct]
OBS: A dialect of Korean.
French (Psycho-, socio- et ethnolinguistique)
kyongsangdo du Nord [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: Dialecte du coréen.