English (Research Laboratories and Centres; Training of Personnel; Labour and Employment)
Skills Lab [correct]
OBS: Autonomous research lab to pursue projects to prototype, test and disseminate evidence on skills development and measurement.
French (Laboratoires et centres de recherche; Perfectionnement et formation du personnel; Travail et emploi)
Laboratoire sur les compétences [correct, nom masculin]
Spanish (Laboratorios y centros de investigación; Capacitación del personal; Trabajo y empleo)
Laboratorio de competencias [proposition, nom masculin]