English (Psycho-, Socio- and Ethnolinguistics)
Lala [correct]
DEF: A language spoken by the Lala, a people living in northeastern Nigeria.
French (Psycho-, socio- et ethnolinguistique)
lala [correct, nom masculin]
DEF: Langue parlée par les Lala, peuple vivant au nord-est du Nigéria.