English (Population Movements)
migration of farmers
OBS: (from the farm)
French (Mouvements de population)
migration rurale
OBS: En économie rurale-Question d’un député à la Chambre des communes. Voir le Gr. Lar. encycl. à Migration TrAgC, 21 octobre 1971.