English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
rocket pincushion [correct]; skyrocket leucospermum [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Proteaceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
Leucospermum reflexum [correct, latin]
OBS: Plante de la famille Proteaceae.
OBS: Leucospermum reflexum : Il n’ y a pas de nom commun pour désigner cette espèce.