English (Joining Elements (Mechanical Components); Shipbuilding)
drive alignment bolt [correct]
OBS: drive alignment bolt: term usually used in the plural.
French (Éléments d'assemblage (Composants mécaniques); Constructions navales)
boulon de lignage [nom masculin]
OBS: boulon de lignage : terme habituellement utilisé au pluriel.