English (Translation (General))
Public Affairs on Line [correct, Canada]
OBS: It is the electronic media monitoring service of Public Affairs service in the Department of National Defence.
French (Traduction (Généralités))
Affaires publiques en ligne [correct, nom féminin, pluriel, Canada]