English (Processing of Mineral Products; Mineral Processing (Metallurgy))
acid pressure leaching
OBS: Subject-test CANMET-METALLURGY
French (Préparation des produits miniers; Minéralurgie (Métallurgie))
lixiviation acide sous pression [nom féminin]