English (Aircraft Systems; Pipes and Fittings)
Lloyd's area [correct]
OBS: (-- of a pipe)
French (Circuits des aéronefs; Tuyauterie et raccords)
section Lloyd's [correct, nom féminin]
OBS: section conforme à sa réglementation