English (Transportation Insurance)
flight accident insurance [correct]; air flight accident insurance [correct]
OBS: Terms used by Travelers Canada and Lloyd's London.
French (Assurance transport)
assurance-accident de vol aérien [correct, nom féminin]
OBS: Terme employé par Travelers Canada et Lloyd's London.