English (Human Diseases - Various; Epidermis and Dermis)
pustular psoriasis [correct]
CONT: Pustular psoriasis is an uncommon form of psoriasis. People with pustular psoriasis have clearly defined, raised bumps on the skin that are filled with pus (pustules).
French (Maladies humaines diverses; Épiderme et derme)
psoriasis pustuleux [correct, nom masculin]
CONT: Le psoriasis est une affection chronique de la peau se manifestant par des plaques rouges recouvertes de pellicules blanchâtres. [...] Parfois, une multitude de petites cloques remplies d’un liquide blanchâtre se forment sur les plaques rouges(psoriasis pustuleux).