English (Bearings and Bearing Systems (Mechanical Components))
linear ball bearing
OBS: The feed device, which has a mass of 1500 kg, runs on two transverse shafts, each fitted with two linear ball bearings LBAT 80-2LS, mounted 1200 mm apart (...)
French (Paliers, coussinets et roulements (Composants mécaniques))
douille à billes
OBS: Le dispositif d’avance, dont la masse est de 1500 kg, se déplace sur deux arbres transversaux équipés chacun de deux douilles à billes LBAT 80-2LS distantes de 1200 mm(...)