English (Parks and Botanical Gardens)
outside frame tent; outer frame tent [proposition]
OBS: Family tents. Model: Canadian Tourist. Type: umbrella - outer frame.
French (Parcs et jardins botaniques)
tente à mât extérieur [proposition, nom féminin]
OBS: Tentes familiales. Modèle Canadian Tourist. Type: parapluie - mât extérieur.