English (Parks and Botanical Gardens)
inside frame tent; inner frame tent [proposition]
OBS: Family tents. Model Tivoli. Type: cabin - inner frame.
French (Parcs et jardins botaniques)
tente à mât intérieur [proposition, nom féminin]
OBS: Tentes familiales. Modèle Tivoli. Type: parapluie/mât intérieur.