English (Special Packaging; Freight Service (Rail Transport))
disposable inflatable dunnage
French (Emballages spéciaux; Trafic marchandises (Transport par rail))
matelas-choc pneumatique jetable [nom masculin]; matelas de calage jetable [nom masculin]