English (Joining Elements (Mechanical Components); Riveting (Metals))
non-ferrous rivet
OBS: (Aluminum, Copper)
French (Éléments d'assemblage (Composants mécaniques); Rivetage (Métallurgie))
rivet en métal non ferreux
OBS: (aluminium, cuivre)