English (Shipping and Delivery; Containers)
shipping tag
OBS: Metal plate or fibre card giving shipping data, affixed to shipping container.
French (Expédition et livraison; Conteneurs)
étiquette d’expédition
OBS: Plaque de métal ou carton dur portant les détails de l'expédition, fixée à l'emballage de celle-ci.