English (Electrical Networks; Electrical Component Manufacturing Equipment)
metallized paper capacitor [correct]; metallized-paper capacitor [correct]
French (Réseaux électriques; Matériel et équipement électriques)
condensateur au papier métallisé [correct, nom masculin]