English (Painting (Arts))
free flow painting
CONT: You have the choice of several silk painting methods depending on the desired effect: free flow, boundary painting, sizing.
French (Peinture (Arts))
peinture directe
OBS: Renseignement fourni par le Salon des métiers d’art à Montréal.