English (Mathematical Geography; Radar, Radio Guidance and Goniometry; Remote Sensing)
metric foundation for anchoring other spatial data [correct]
French (Géographie mathématique; Radar, radioguidage et radiogoniométrie; Télédétection)
fondement métrique d’ancrage d’autres données spatiales [correct, nom féminin]