English (Missiles and Rockets)
air-launched anti-radar missile [correct, OTAN]; ALARM [correct, OTAN]; ALARM missile [correct]; air launched anti-radar missile [correct]
French (Missiles et roquettes)
missile antiradar à lanceur aérien [correct, nom masculin, OTAN]; ALARM [correct, nom masculin, OTAN]; missile ALARM [correct, nom masculin]; missile Alarm [nom masculin]; missile air-sol antiradar [nom masculin]