English (Missiles and Rockets)
Gabriel missile [correct]
OBS: Air-sea and sea-sea missile from Israel.
French (Missiles et roquettes)
missile Gabriel [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: Missile air-meret mer-mer, de fabrication israélienne.