English (Remuneration (Personnel Management); Employment Benefits)
tax implication; fiscal implication
CONT: ... review how to determine the contributions paid by the employer and the tax implication
CONT: ... how to calculate benefits and their fiscal implications ...
French (Rémunération (Gestion du personnel); Avantages sociaux)
répercussion fiscale [nom féminin]
CONT: [...] on examine la façon de déterminer le montant des primes payées par l'employeur et leurs répercussions fiscales [...]
CONT: [...] le calcul des prestations et les répercussions fiscales qu’elles comportent [...]