English (Finance)
IMF Special Drawing Rights [correct]
OBS: Canada received second allocation of IMF Special Drawing Rights, amounting to Canadian $119 million.
OBS: IMF: International monetary Fund.
French (Finances)
droits de tirage spéciaux du FMI [correct, nom masculin, pluriel]
OBS: Le Canada reçoit sa deuxième tranche des droits de tirage spéciaux du F. M. I., d’un montant de 119 millions de dollars canadiens.
OBS: FMI : Fonds monétaire international.