English (Facilities and Equipment (Wood Industries); Finish Carpentry (Wood Industries))
right-hand column [correct, normalisé]
OBS: Veneer pack edge shears.
OBS: Term standardized by ISO.
French (Installations et équipement (Industr. du bois); Menuiserie (Industr. du bois))
montant droit [correct, nom masculin, normalisé]
OBS: Massicot pour paquets de placage.
OBS: Terme normalisé par l’ISO.