English (Taxation; Operating Systems (Software))
unlimited exceeding [correct]
DEF: Indicates whether the invoice, when posted is allowed to exceed the original reserved amount.
French (Fiscalité; Systèmes d'exploitation (Logiciels))
dépassement [correct, nom masculin]
DEF: Indique si la facture, lorsqu'elle est reportée, peut dépasser le montant engagé.