English (Market Prices)
customary price [correct]
DEF: The traditional amount that customers expect to pay for certain goods or services.
French (Prix (Commercialisation))
prix habituel [correct, nom masculin]
DEF: Montant fixe qu'un client paie normalement pour un produit ou un service déterminé.