English (Banking)
cash advance interest [correct]
CONT: Cash advance interest: ... Interest charged on cash advances is calculated daily by applying ANZ's current daily percentage rate applicable to the principal's billing account to the balance of all outstanding cash advances linked to the principal's billing account.
CONT: Cash advance interest accrue from the date of the cash advance until repayment of the cash advance and interest thereon.
French (Banque)
frais d’intérêt sur l’avance de fonds [correct, nom masculin, pluriel]
CONT: [...] des frais d’intérêt sur l'avance de fonds; à compter de la date à laquelle vous effectuez le retrait jusqu'à ce que vous ayez remboursé le plein montant.