English (Taxation)
preferred earnings amount [correct]
OBS: Source: Income Tax Act, S. 181(2), repealed.
French (Fiscalité)
montant des gains privilégiés [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: Source : Loi de l’impôt sur le revenu, art. 181(2), abrogé.